London 3 South West League Table 2018-19

League Table Updated 31/03/2019

London 3 South West League Table 2018-19

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPTs
1Winchester2220209344414931999
2Battersea Ironsides2219217073613461593
3Portsmouth2215706934693341777
4Old Tiffinians2212100629590391159
4United Services2211101525597-721359
6Old Georgians2211110542508341256
6Trojans2210111508536-281456
8Andover22913 0506680-1741652
9Warlingham229121526484421250
10Old Whitgiftians226151484578-941541
11Petersfield224171340751-411826
12Teddington223190360759-3991022