London 3 South West League Table 2018-19

League Table Updated 17/02/2019

London 3 South West League Table 2018-19

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPTs
1Winchester1715206593533061474
2Battersea Ironsides1714215113022091068
3Portsmouth1713405423272151264
4United Services,1711514773641131359
5Old Tiffinians17107146144714747
6Warlingham178804463391071145
7Andover177100370490-1201139
8Old Georgians177100381414-33937
9Trojans176110369445-761034
10Old Whitgiftians173131288421-1331024
11Teddington 173140281567-286719
12Petersfield173140239555-316618