London 3 South West League Table 2017-18

Updated 15/04/2018

2017/2018 League Table - 1st Team

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Old Cramleighans2119209483466022096
2Old Emanuel2219308243175071995
3Portsmouth2218408773784992193
4Battersea Ironsides2213905533522011567
5Trojans2212100575527481967
6Teddington22121006505471031563
7Old Tiffinians229121569576-71856
8Warlingham211290418555-137755
9Petersfield227141386581-1951040
10Weybrigde Vandals227150474634-1601033
11New Milton222200389911-522917
12Basingstoke2202201721111-93933